Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 2 0
25 Campagnuolo , Gustavo Jorge 27/06/73 Capital Federal 18 0
33 Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Castillo , Luciano Ariel 23/02/78 Merlo (BUE) 1 0
3 Rivarola , Guillermo Daniel 11/10/68 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 15 2
4 Arano , Carlos Andrés 06/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 13 1
6 Úbeda, Claudio Fernando 17/09/69 Rosario (SFE) 18 1
16 Bedoya, Gerardo Alberto 26/11/75 Ebéjico (COL) 15 1
20 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 0
29 Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU) 12 0
30 Barsottini, Osvaldo Rubén 28/08/81 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
32 Tambussi , Leonardo Gabriel 02/09/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
  Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA) Reserva
Volantes
5 Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero 7 0
7 Bastía , Adrián Jesús 20/12/78 Gobernador Crespo (BUE) 16 3
8 París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE) 3 0
10 Peralta Salso, Sixto Raimundo 16/04/79 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 15 0
14 Loscri , Diego Adrián 22/04/77 Capital Federal 1 0
18 Vitali , Martín Ariel 11/11/75 Moreno (BUE) 7 0
19 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 15 3
28 Arce , Gustavo Rubén 01/07/79 Tartagal (SAL) 1 0
36 Ramos, Carlos Alberto 27/04/81 Capital Federal 6 0
37 Torres, Juan Manuel 20/06/85 Capital Federal 1 0
Delanteros
9 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 14 1
11 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 17 8
17 Morigi , Guillermo Carlos 01/03/74 Ciudadela (BUE) 5 0
21 Belloso , Gonzalo Luis 30/03/74 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
22 Estévez , Carlos Maximiliano 02/06/77 Capital Federal 13 3
23 García, Manuel Pablo 11/11/80 Brinkmann (CBA) 1 0
26 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 16 4
Altas
Gonzalo Belloso Lanús
Mario Cuenca Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Malagueño Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Julio Marchant Boca Juniors
Guillermo Morigi Vélez Sarsfield
Claudio París Perugia
Nicolás Pavlovich Newell's Old Boys
Sixto Peralta Ipswich Town
Diego Pumar Bella Vista
Guillermo Rivarola San Lorenzo
Sebastián Romero Córdoba
Bajas
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Rosario Central
José Chatruc San Lorenzo
Gabriel Loeschbor Rennes
Javier Lux Talleres (Córdoba)
Rafael Maceratesi Las Palmas
Francisco Maciel Murcia
Gustavo Nordfords San Miguel
Gastón Pezzuti Lanús
Cristian Ríos Unión de Santa Fe
Leonardo Torres Unión de Santa Fe
Alexander Viveros Cruzeiro