Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '02


Arqueros
1 Flores Banegas, Claudio Sebastián 10/05/76 Colonia (URU) 19 0
13 Martinuzzi, Fernando 06/11/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
21 Pezzuti , Gastón Fernando 09/02/76 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Almirón, Javier Alejandro 09/02/80 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
3 Benítez, Nelson Fabián 24/05/84 Villa Huidobro (CBA) 3 0
4 García , Serafín Fabricio 15/07/75 Treinta y Tres Orientales(URU) 16 0
6 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 8 0
7 Pérez, Eros Roque 03/06/76 Santiago (CHI) 17 0
8 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 3 0
12 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 17 1
20 Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 7 0
22 Galván , Carlos Alberto 28/10/73 Lanús (BUE) 13 0
26 Romero, Martín Mauricio 13/01/83 Santa Rosa (LPA) 6 1
Volantes
5 Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal 19 1
10 Rodríguez , Leonardo Adrián 27/08/66 Lanús (BUE) 11 2
14 Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE) 8 1
15 Salomón , Sebastián 12/12/78 Gral. Roca (RNE) 18 0
18 Zubeldía , Luis Francisco 13/01/81 Santa Rosa (LPA) Lesionado
19 Gianunzio , Emiliano Daniel 25/01/82 Longchamps (BUE) 1 0
23 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 0 0
24 Mariño Márquez, Juan Carlos 02/01/82 Lima (PER) 7 0
25 Galetto , Fernando 13/04/71 Monte Cristo (CBA) 6 0
27 Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE) 14 0
29 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 3 0
34 Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal 13 2
Delanteros
9 Bustos Montoya , Eduardo Ariel 03/10/76 Rosario (SFE) 19 8
11 López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
16 Risso Thomasset, Ignacio 08/10/77 Montevideo (URU) 15 5
17 Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE) 1 0
28 Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal 0 0
Altas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Galetto Panathinaikos
Diego Galván Morelia
Serafín García Peñarol
Carlos Moreno Chacarita Jrs.
Eros Pérez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Pezzuti Racing Club
Ignacio Risso Danubio
Leonardo Rodríguez San Lorenzo
Bajas
Cristian Álvarez Arsenal
Gonzalo Belloso Racing Club
Arley Betancourt Millonarios
Diego Bustos Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Walter Coyette Argentinos Juniors
Cristian Daniele Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Silvio González Arsenal
Diego López Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Pagés Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Marcelo Pontiroli Varzim
Carlos Roldán