Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Díaz , Leonardo Nicolás 05/09/72 Santa Fe 18 0
12 Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL) 0 0
19 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
  Molina, Lucas Damián 30/03/84 Capital Federal Reserva
  Rocha , Ariel Osvaldo 29/04/73 Avellaneda (BUE) No jugó
Defensores
2 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 16 4
4 Villavicencio, Matías Sebastián 18/09/81 Berazategui (BUE) 4 0
6 Milito , Gabriel Alejandro 07/09/80 Bernal (BUE) 18 0
17 Pernía, Mariano Andrés 04/05/77 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 17 0
29 Damiani , Raúl Hernán 29/04/79 Carcarañá (SFE) 2 0
  Orellana, Ariel Alejandro 21/02/81 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
  Tissera, Juan Carlos 20/09/82 Capital Federal Reserva
Volantes
3 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 17 1
5 Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE) 18 2
7 Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 18 0
8 Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal 16 6
9 Gómez , Christian Gustavo 07/11/74 Capital Federal 7 1
10 Insúa , Federico 03/01/80 Capital Federal 19 7
14 Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal Reserva
15 Bazán, Oscar Alfredo 08/04/81 Capital Federal 1 0
20 Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal 2 0
22 Ríos, Leonel 17/11/82 Capital Federal 18 2
23 Montenegro , Daniel Gastón 28/03/79 Capital Federal 19 6
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 15 1
  Bustos , Walter León 03/05/79 Rosario (SFE) No jugó
  Galván , Rubén Gastón 27/02/77 Quilmes (BUE) No jugó
  Troche, Franco 02/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserva
  Vallejo, Maximiliano 24/04/82 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
11 Silvera , Andrés Néstor 14/03/77 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 19 16
16 Rivas, Emanuel Benito 17/03/83 Quilmes (BUE) 12 1
21 Trecco , Pablo David 24/08/81 Carhué (RNE) 2 0
24 Cuba , Pablo Alberto 08/10/79 Córdoba 0 0
  Ayala, Guillermo Maximiliano 22/09/83 Resistencia (CHA) Juveniles
  Caggiano, Jeremías Emanuel 15/03/83 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserva
Altas
Alejandro Botero Deportivo Cali
Diego Castagno Suárez Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl Damiani Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Federico Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Christian Gómez Nueva Chicago
Ariel Montenegro Córdoba
Daniel Montenegro Huracán
Lucas Pusineri San Lorenzo
Juan José Serrizuela San Lorenzo
Bajas
Gustavo Carraro Banfield
Ariel Donnet Estudiantes de La Plata
Claudio González Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Manrique Arsenal
Matías Marchesini Los Andes
Javier Páez Deportivo Quito
Livio Prieto AEK
Juan Carlos Ramírez  
Darío Sala Deportivo Cali
Matías Vuoso Manchester City
José Luis Zelaye San Martín (San Juan)