Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Irigoytía , Joaquín Andrés 15/08/75 Paraná (ERI) 15 0
12 Ribas, Diego Pablo 02/03/78 Santa Fe 0 0
18 Tombolini , Laureano Martín 13/08/76 Santa Isabel (SFE) 4 0
Defensores
2 Pereyra , Ariel Gustavo 02/01/73 Berazategui (BUE) 18 2
3 Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal 5 0
6 Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE) 18 0
14 Toledo Rodas, Delio César 10/02/76 Cecilio Báez (PAR) 5 0
21 Morant , Pablo Javier 30/06/70 Esquel (CHU) 17 1
24 Gomes de Oliveira, Gilton 21/04/83 Belo Horizonte (BRA) 0 0
33 Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) 13 1
  Marini, Exequiel David 15/11/81 Santa Fe Reserva
Volantes
4 Hidalgo Conte, Emilio Martín 15/06/76 Lima (PER) 10 0
5 Toresani , Julio César 05/12/67 Santa Fe 18 0
8 Romagnoli, Martín Andrés 30/01/77 Leones (CBA) 18 1
16 Delgado Papariello, Javier Omar 08/07/75 Montevideo (URU) 18 3
19 Besel, Conrado 27/07/79 Genaral Galarza (ERI) Reserva
20 Migliónico, Gabriel Maximiliano 20/01/78 Capital Federal 17 2
22 Bontemps , Jorge Alberto 21/08/77 Santa Fe 7 0
26 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 16 0
27 Gavatorta, Alejandro Roberto 21/03/80 Gálvez (SFE) 3 0
30 Romero, Daniel Andrés 14/10/80 Helvecia (SFE) 3 0
34 Long, Marcelo Eduardo 10/05/82 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Segalla , Ariel Rubén 08/02/76 Santa Fe Reserva
Delanteros
7 Mina Polo, Leonardo 05/01/77 Buenaventure (COL) 11 0
9 Gigena , Darío Alberto 21/01/78 Arroyito (CBA) 8 1
15 Parodi , Juan Martín 22/09/74 Paysandú (URU) 14 3
25 Cháfer, Daniel 19/09/81 Santa Fe  
28 Blanco, Ismael 19/01/83 Santa Elena (ERI) 6 1
32 Carignano, César Andrés 28/09/82 Freyre (CBA) 19 11
Altas
Juan Manuel Herbella Nueva Chicago
Martín Hidalgo Cienciano
Jorge Martínez Boca Juniors
Leonardo Mina Polo Deportivo Cali
Juan Martín Parodi Zacatepec
Laureano Tombolini Rosario Central
Julio César Toresani Audax Italiano
Bajas
Rodolfo Aquino Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Castagno Suárez Independiente
Cristian Castillo Al Nassr
Leonardo Díaz Independiente
Germán Gerbaudo  
Claudio Graf Litex Lovech
Leonardo Mina Polo Deportivo Cali
Marcelo Otero  
Gerardo Solana Talleres (Córdoba)
Delio Toledo Zaragoza
Dante Unali Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Valenzuela El Porvenir
Cristian Zermattén Huracán