Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Navarro Montoya , Carlos Fernando 26/02/66 Medellín (COL) 19 0
12 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
22 De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
  Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA)  
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 17 0
3 Arce, Patricio David 28/06/80 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 5 0
4 Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal 19 3
6 Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal 0 0
25 Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 17 1
28 Martínez, Gonzalo Jorge 11/09/75 Capital Federal 1 0
Volantes
5 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 14 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 12 0
10 Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE) 5 0
11 Delgado, Matías Emilio 15/12/82 Rosario (SFE) 19 2
15 Di Paolo, Leandro Martín 14/05/81 Martín Coronado (BUE) 3 0
16 Acuña, Sergio Oscar 03/09/82 Capital Federal 2 0
18 Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 2
21 Pedernera, Ernesto Ceferino 09/01/80 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 14 0
26 Unyicio, Leonel Sebastián 10/05/80 Capital Federal 8 0
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 19 4
30 Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal 5 0
Delanteros
7 Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba 4 0
9 Torales, Jorge Arnaldo 01/06/84 Asunción (PAR) 19 2
13 Milla, Cristian Humberto 09/06/84 Capital Federal 1 0
14 Díaz, Román Gonzalo 31/07/80 Moreno (BUE) 14 2
19 Ábalos, Luciano Andrés 13/08/78 Cnel. Mom (BUE) 7 0
33 Cela Ruggieri, Gabriel Hernán 08/10/74 Rosario (SFE) 9 3
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
  Mongioi, Sebastián Alejandro 25/02/82 Capital Federal Reserva
Altas
Luciano Ábalos The Strongest
Leandro Ávila  
Maximiliano Bevacqua San Lorenzo
Gabriel Cela Ruggieri Viterbese
Ariel De la Fuente  
Fernando Gamboa Colo Colo
Gonzalo Martínez All Boys
Sebastián Pena Argentinos Juniors
Bajas
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Lanús
Juan Carlos Docabo Estudiantes de La Plata
Darío Marra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Más Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Moreno Lanús
David Pérez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Javier Pinola At. Madrid
Jorge Quinteros Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Ramos Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Vivaldo Olimpo (B.Blanca)