Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 19 0
25 Caballero, Wilfredo Daniel 28/09/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
  Muñoz , Cristian Fernando 01/07/77 Junín (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Burdisso , Nicolás Andrés 12/04/81 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 19 0
3 Crosa , Diego Sebastián 18/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 18 0
4 Ibarra , Hugo Benjamín 01/04/74 El Colorado (FOR) 16 3
6 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 9 1
14 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 19 1
24 Forchetti, Juan Marcos 01/04/81 Tres Arroyos (BUE) Reserva
27 González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 2 0
28 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 0 0
30 Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba Reserva
  Bazzi , Elías Iván 23/05/81 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE) Reserva
  Mores, Aldo Andrés 13/01/82 Reserva
Volantes
5 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 17 2
8 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 19 1
13 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) Reserva
15 Pérez , Omar Sebastián 29/03/81 Santiago del Estero 1 0
17 González , Ezequiel 10/07/80 Rosario (SFE) 13 1
18 Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) 9 0
22 Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
29 Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 3 0
  Chena, Gustavo Roberto 16/08/82 Santa Fe Reserva
  Fabbro, Jonathan 16/01/82 Capital Federal Reserva
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 9 3
9 Sosa , Roberto Carlos 24/01/75 Tres Arroyos (BUE) 7 0
10 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 19 6
16 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 19 10
19 Bracamonte, Héctor Andrés 16/02/79 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 4
21 Giménez , Christian 01/02/81 Resistencia (CHA) 9 0
32 Herrera , Esteban José 09/03/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Alfredo Cascini Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Donnet Venezia
Raúl Estévez San Lorenzo
Ezequiel González Fiorentina
Hugo Ibarra Porto
Facundo Imboden Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Muñoz Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Sosa Udinese
Bajas
Julio Cesar Alcorsé Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Mauro Astrada Deportivo Italiano
Abel Balbo Retirado
Antonio Barijho Grasshoppers
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Nahuel Fioretto Nueva Chicago
Walter Gaitán Tigres
Julio Marchant Racing Club
Jorge Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Alfredo Moreno Shandong Luneng
Miguel Portillo Neuchatel Xamax
Juan Román Riquelme Barcelona
Mauricio Serna Puebla
Christian Traverso Querétaro