Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
24 Carrera, Juan Ignacio 10/05/81 Pergamino (BUE)  
28 Aurrecochea Medina, Pablo Fernando 08/03/81 Artigas (URU)  
38 Mendoza, César  
  Burela , Rodrigo Luis Tomás 12/10/71 Junín (BUE)  
  Sanzotti Celis, Raúl Alejandro Ramón 12/01/75 Inriville (CBA)  
Defensores
23 Mantilla, Matías Ezequiel 14/02/81 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
26 Morales, Cristian Gastón 11/02/83 Vicente López (BUE) Reserva
31 Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
32 Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  De Muner, Pablo Daniel 14/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Seltzer, Ariel Gerardo 03/01/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE)  
Volantes
4 Bidal, Gonzalo Hugo 21/10/77 Capital Federal  
14 Garfagnoli , Fabián Alberto 17/08/70 Fighiera (SFE)  
20 Monzón , Matías Alberto 20/10/80 San Martín (BUE)  
27 Díaz, Jesús Daniel 27/03/81 Aguilares (TUC) Reserva
29 Belfortti, Martín Rodrigo 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
33 Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA)  
35 Machín, Gastón 23/02/83 Del Viso (BUE)  
  Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Coyette, Walter Gastón 28/01/76 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Díaz, Ceferino Tomás 02/09/72 Juan N. Fernández (BUE)  
  Jaureguiberry, Leonel Omar 11/08/80 Montevideo (URU) Reserva
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
Delanteros
12 Gianni, Nicolás Andrés 27/09/82 Villa Adelina (BUE)  
15 Martelli, Nicolás Diego 24/03/81 Capital Federal  
36 Zalazar, Raúl 20/05/80 Córdoba  
  Gómez, Oscar Armando 17/08/68 Provincias Unidas (CHA)  
  González, Roberto Santiago 05/06/69 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Ojeda, Sebastián Luis 11/02/81 Resistencia (CHA) Reserva
  Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE)  
Altas
Walter Coyette Lanús
Ceferino Díaz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Oscar Gómez Nueva Chicago
Roberto González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Oscar Alaniz Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Cogliandro Arsenal
Carlos Cordone San Lorenzo
Cristian García Nueva Chicago
Gabriel Gil Colegiales
Mariano Herrón San Lorenzo
Santiago Kuhl Baden
Gastón Liendo Newell's Old Boys
Sebastián Pena Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel Tilger Nueva Chicago
Carlos Yaqué Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Fernando Zagharián Pyunik Yerevan