Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal 4 0
12 De la Fuente , Ariel Andrés 17/07/77 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
28 Hernández, Carlos Sebastián 06/03/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
31 Sessa , Gastón Alejandro 15/04/73 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
Defensores
2 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 18 8
3 Fuentes , Fabricio Fabio 13/10/76 Río Cuarto (CBA) 18 3
4 Bustamante, Marcelo Hernán 17/02/80 Capital Federal 8 0
6 Pellegrino , Maximiliano 26/01/80 Leones (CBA) 0 0
15 Méndez Pardiñas, Sebastián Ariel 04/07/77 Capital Federal 15 0
21 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 6 0
23 Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 6 1
25 Ladino, Santiago Andrés 21/10/80 Capital Federal 6 0
26 Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE) Solo Copa
  Maldonado , Hernán Diego 22/01/78 Tigre (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Cubero , Fabián Andrés 21/12/78 Mar del Plata (BUE) 15 0
7 Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE) 15 0
8 Buján , Esteban Santiago 13/07/79 Capital Federal 9 1
10 Camps , Patricio Alejandro 22/01/72 Capital Federal 4 0
13 Pietravallo, Juan Martín 07/12/81 Capital Federal 8 0
17 Agostena, Martín Esteban 25/11/81 Capital Federal Solo Copa
18 Basualdo , José Horacio 20/06/63 Campana (BUE) 3 0
19 Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal 14 0
24 Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal 2 0
27 Gutiérrez, Jonas Manuel 05/07/82 Sáenz Peña (BUE) 10 0
29 Hidalgo Conte, Emilio Martín 15/06/76 Lima (PER) 14 1
30 Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 6 0
34 Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 6 0
  Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis  
  Villamayor, Oscar Alberto 24/09/80 Lanús (BUE)  
Delanteros
9 Téllez Rueda, Julián Gustavo 09/11/77 Cali (COL) Solo Copa
11 Morigi , Guillermo Carlos 01/03/74 Ciudadela (BUE) 7 2
14 Pandolfi , Fernando Daniel 29/05/74 Capital Federal 1 0
16 Zárate Riga, Rolando David 06/08/78 Haedo (BUE)
20 Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal 5 0
22 Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE) 19 5
32 Valdemarín, Lucas Martín 13/05/78 Río Tercero (CBA) 3 0
33 Nanni, Roberto Antonio 20/08/81 Azul (BUE) 17 4
35 Chirumbolo, Mariano Ernesto 03/12/82 Capital Federal 1 1
  Asad , Omar Andrés 09/04/71 Capital Federal Lesionado
Altas
Martín Agostena Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
José Horacio Basualdo Extremadura
Fabricio Fuentes Newell's Old Boys
Martín Hidalgo Sporting Cristal
Fernando Pandolfi Boca Juniors
Gastón Sessa Racing Club
Oscar Villamayor Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Rolando Zárate Murcia
Bajas
Máyer Candelo América de Cali
Sergio Caruso  
Jairo Castillo Genoa
Lucas Cordero All Boys
Diego Crosa Betis
Walter Ledesma Los Andes
Victor Muller Chacarita Jrs.
Mauro Óbolo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leonardo Ocamica Ituzaingó
Pablo Pérez Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Gonzalo Schmildhalter  
Nelson Tapia Puerto Montt
Daniel Verón Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Rolando Zárate Ciudad de Murcia