Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Tauber , Nicolás 20/08/80 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
12 Misetich, Marcelo Alejandro 08/04/68 Córdoba 14 0
26 Evangelisti , Leandro Nicolás 25/01/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Prátola Hobel, Edgardo Fabián 20/05/69 La Plata (BUE) Lesionado
3 Quattrocchi , Pablo Javier 19/01/74 Quilmes (BUE) 17 3
4 Testa , Leandro Guido 24/03/76 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 16 0
6 Azconzábal , Juan Manuel 08/09/74 Junín (BUE) 13 0
13 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 17 0
19 Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC) 1 0
24 Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 7 1
30 Ayr, Nicolás Nahuel 11/10/82 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
34 Menghini, Javier Damián 27/02/80 La Plata (BUE) 2 0
Volantes
5 Zapata , Ariel Hernán 02/09/74 Florencio Varela (BUE) 18 0
8 Cascini , Alfredo Raúl 07/04/71 San Fernando (BUE) 17 0
10 Pompei , Roberto Fabián 14/03/70 Capital Federal 19 1
11 Andrizzi, Martín Ezequiel 05/07/76 Capital Federal 1 0
14 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 1 0
15 Osorio González, Luis Alejandro 24/09/76 Rancagua (CHI) 19 1
17 Agoglia , Nelson Omar 10/05/73 Capital Federal  
18 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 1 0
21 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 17 0
22 Bergara Pinto, Raúl Federico 29/12/71 Montevideo (URU) 7 0
23 Nardi , Lucas Andrés 07/09/80 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 6 0
25 Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE) Reserva
28 Cardozo , Horacio Ramón 29/11/79 Goya (CTS) 10 0
  Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) Juveniles
Delanteros
7 Farías , Ernesto Antonio 29/05/80 Trenque Lauquen (BUE) 18 10
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 19 8
16 Piersimone , Mauricio Hugo 05/03/73 Murphy (SFE) 7 0
20 Pavone, Hugo Mariano 27/05/82 Tres Sargentos (BUE) 1 0
27 Guillermo , Sergio Adrián 15/03/80 Moreno (BUE) 5 0
29 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
33 Colombano, Emmanuel Eloy 15/06/83 Pehuajó (BUE) 5 0
Altas
Martín Andrizzi Boca Juniors
Alfredo Cascini Toulouse
Esteban Figún Ferrocarril Oeste
Adrián Guillermo Boca Juniors
Ezequiel Maggiolo Los Andes
Fabio Pieters Los Andes
Bajas
José Luis Acciari Almagro
Manuel Aguilar  
Jorge Baratteri ----
Pablo Bezombe  
Juan Ignacio Brown Barreirense
Maximiliano Cejas Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Desábato Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Pablo Figueredo Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Galletti Zaragoza
Mauricio Hanuch Santa Clara
Jorge Jiménez  
Juan Lezica Defensa y Justicia
Leonardo Más Chacarita Jrs.
Fabricio Simone Murcia