Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26


Arqueros
1 Córdoba Arce, Oscar Eduardo 03/02/70 Cali (COL) 14 0
12 Abbondanzieri , Roberto Carlos 19/08/72 Bouquet (SFE) 5 0
25 Caballero, Wilfredo Daniel 28/09/81 Villa Constitución (SFE) 1 0
32 Astrada, Mauro Román 14/11/80 Chabás (SFE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Burdisso , Nicolás Andrés 12/04/81 Altos de Chipión (CBA) 16 1
3 Amaral de Castro, Jorge Henrique 20/02/80 San Pablo (BRA) 11 0
4 Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) 11 2
6 Schiavi , Rolando Carlos 18/01/73 Lincoln (BUE) 18 1
13 Traverso , Christian Alberto 17/04/72 San Martín (BUE) 17 0
14 Rodríguez, Clemente Juan 31/07/81 Capital Federal 12 0
20 Barbosa, Joel Enrique 15/01/83 Córdoba 7 0
22 Calvo , José María 15/07/81 Quenumá (BUE) 6 1
27 Portillo, Miguel Alfredo 26/09/82 Gob.Virasoro (CTE) Solo Copa
34 González, César Alberto 25/01/82 San Justo (BUE) 1 0
  Bazzi , Elías Iván 23/05/81 Villa del Rosario (CBA)  
  Mores, Aldo Andrés 13/01/82 Reserva
Volantes
5 Serna Valencia, Mauricio Alberto 22/01/68 Medellín (COL) 12 0
8 Battaglia , Sebastián Alejandro 08/11/80 Santa Fe 3 0
10 Riquelme, Juan Román 24/06/78 San Fernando (BUE) 13 7
15 Pérez , Omar Sebastián 29/03/81 Santiago del Estero 8 0
17 Gaitán , Walter Nicolás 13/03/77 La Rioja 12 8
19 Pereda Maruyama, José Antonio 08/09/73 Lima (PER) Solo Copa
23 Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero 5 0
24 Fioretto, Nahuel Darío 25/01/81 San Martín (BUE) 4 0
26 Villarreal , Javier Alejandro 01/03/79 Alta Gracia (CBA) 6 0
29 Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 12 0
Delanteros
7 Barros Schelotto , Guillermo 04/05/73 La Plata (BUE) 14 6
9 Barijho , Daniel Antonio 18/03/77 Capital Federal 6 2
11 Delgado , Marcelo Alejandro 24/03/73 Cap. Bermúdez (SFE) 14 5
16 Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba 9 3
18 Tévez, Carlos Alberto 05/02/84 Capital Federal 1 0
21 Giménez , Christian 01/02/81 Resistencia (CHA) 6 1
28 Colautti, Roberto Damián 24/05/82 Lozada (CBA) 3 0
30 Takahara, Naohiro 04/06/79 Shizuoka (JAP) 6 1
33 Moreno Rojas , Alfredo David 12/01/80 Santiago del Estero  
Altas
Jorginho Paulista Vasco da Gama
Jorge Martínez Independiente
Rolando Schiavi Argentinos Juniors
Naohiro Takahara Jubilo Iwata
Bajas
Julio Cesar Alcorsé Luzern
Martín Andrizzi Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Arce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jorge Bermúdez Olympiakos
Adrián Guillermo Estudiantes de La Plata
Esteban Herrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Hugo Ibarra Porto
Facundo Imboden Belgrano (Córdoba)
César La Paglia Talleres (Córdoba)
Aníbal Matellán Schalke 04
Cristian Muñoz Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Pandolfi Vélez Sarsfield
Carlos Quiñones Gallos de Aguascalientes