Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 19 3
12 Ciancaglini , Jorge Luis 27/07/66 Necochea (BUE) 0 0
12 Ruiz Díaz , Rubén Martín 11/11/69 Asunción (PAR) 0 0
23 Dei Rossi, Esteban José 14/04/81 Villa Dolores (CBA) 0 0
Defensores
2 Maidana , Julián Edgardo 11/01/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
3 Humoller , Horacio Aldo 12/12/66 Humboldt (SFE) Lesionado
4 Manfredi , Christian Hernán 09/06/73 Olivos (BUE) 16 0
6 Sotomayor , Víctor Hugo 21/01/68 Córdoba 11 0
15 Unali , Dante Rubén 10/12/66 San Miguel (TUC) 8 1
25 Galarza , Ramón Humberto 23/09/71 San Miguel (TUC) 12 0
28 Del Sotto, Santiago Darío 11/11/78 Córdoba 14 0
31 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 3 0
35 Vyvoda, Luciano Javier 15/02/82 Caritas (CBA)  
  García , Luis Emilio 22/12/79 Arroyito (CBA)  
Volantes
5 Ávalos , Adrián Rodrigo 25/11/74 Río Ceballos (CBA) 8 0
8 Pino , Cristian Miguel 24/12/76 Córdoba 12 0
10 Garay Arias, Diego Héctor 01/02/75 San Francisco (CBA) 11 2
11 Buján , Hernán Leonel 05/12/74 Capital Federal 9 0
13 Franco , Hernán Diego Ceferino 26/01/74 Cruz Alta (CBA) 13 1
14 Lillo , Gustavo Alejandro 08/08/73 Mendoza 17 0
17 Alaniz , Oscar Darío 04/07/71 Mendoza 17 1
19 Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba 3 0
20 Albornós, Daniel Alberto 17/07/77 Deán Funes (CBA) 18 2
21 Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE) 1 1
22 Cabrera , Andrés Fabián 19/01/70 Santo Tomé (SFE) 3 0
27 Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
29 Gattesco, Gonzalo Alfredo 09/08/77 Córdoba 1 0
30 Carrizo, Sebastián Darío 25/02/78 San Isidro (BUE) 1 0
  Silva , Ricardo 27/03/77 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Delanteros
7 Astudillo , Rodrigo Daniel 23/11/77 Jesús María (CBA) 15 6
9 Gigena , Darío Alberto 21/01/78 Arroyito (CBA) 2 2
9 Zelaya , José Alfredo 06/12/68 San Miguel (TUC) 6 0
16 Rueda , Luis Fernando 11/01/72 San Rafael (MZA) 16 11
18 Pronetto , Claudio Damián 27/08/80 Santa Rosa de Río 1º (CBA) 4 0
26 Astudillo, Federico Antonio 06/01/81 Jesús María (CBA) 1 0
Altas
Oscar Alaniz Instituto (Córdoba)
Hernán Buján Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Carrizo Tigre
Ramón Galarza Instituto (Córdoba)
Diego Garay Racing - Strasbourg
Victor López Racing (Córdoba)
Christian Manfredi Instituto (Córdoba)
Mariano Monrroy Arsenal
Luis Rueda Extremadura
Rubén Ruiz Díaz Puebla
Dante Unali Colón de Santa Fe
José Zelaya Atlante
Bajas
Manuel Aguilar Estudiantes de La Plata
David Díaz General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Eduardo Escobar Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Flores Coronel Rosario Central
Darío Gigena Colón de Santa Fe
José Luis Marzo Los Andes
Nicolás Oliva Shimizu Pulse
Cristian Rami Atlético Tucumán
Gabriel Roth Córdoba
Ricardo Silva Badajoz
Silvio Suárez Olimpia
Santiago Valdez Defensa y Justicia
Gastón Vales