Martes 7 de ma19o de 2019 23:04


Arqueros
1 Cejas , Cristian Sebastián 21/04/75 Gualeguay (ERI) 19 1
14 Luque , Diego Ezio Ramón 21/03/76 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
22 Palos , Luciano Ramón 08/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
Defensores
2 Crosa , Fernando Javier 28/02/79 Rosario (SFE) 19 0
3 Damiani , Raúl Hernán 29/04/79 Carcarañá (SFE) 17 0
4 Vojvoda , Juan Pablo 13/01/75 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 15 1
15 Domínguez , Sebastián Enrique 29/07/80 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Ruiz , Gabriel Oscar 23/01/80 Arrecifes (BUE) 2 0
27 Fuentes , Fabricio Fabio 13/10/76 Río Cuarto (CBA) 18 2
28 Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE) 6 0
29 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 4 0
Volantes
5 Bernardi , Lucas Ademar 27/09/77 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
6 París , Claudio Martín 31/03/73 Mar del Plata (BUE) 6 0
8 Saldaña , Julio César 14/11/67 Arrecifes (BUE) 16 1
10 Manso , Damián Alejandro 06/06/79 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
11 Guiñazú , Pablo Horacio 26/08/78 Gral. Baldiserra (CBA) 3 1
12 Bono, Diego Gustavo 02/03/79 Ceres (SFE) 1 0
18 Vanadía, Gastón Eduardo 25/01/74 Wilde (BUE) 6 0
20 Pavoni , Matías Nicolás 25/09/80 Capital Federal 3 0
21 Filippini, Valentín Hilario 02/10/75 Laguna Naineck (FOR) 13 0
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 9 0
24 Sánchez, Juan Domingo 02/08/81 Sta.Rosa de Calamuchita (CBA) 2 0
25 Almirón , Sergio Bernardo 07/11/80 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
31 Romano, Diego Sebastián 02/03/80 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
34 Marino , Guillermo Andrés 02/02/81 Los Surgentes (SFE) Reserva
  Rodríguez , Maximiliano Rubén 02/01/81 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Real , Germán Gonzalo 17/04/76 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
9 Cobelli , Sebastián Pablo 20/01/78 Rosario (SFE) 11 3
16 Gigena , Rubén Darío 02/10/80 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 11 3
19 Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE) 19 2
26 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 5 0
30 Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) 7 0
37 Uranga , Martín Ezequiel 05/02/78 Rosario (SFE) Reserva
Altas
Valentín Filippini Guaraní Asunción
Nicolás Pavlovich Argentino de Rosario
Gastón Vanadía Argentino de Rosario
Bajas
Ricardo Acevedo Instituto (Córdoba)
José Barbas Platense
Raúl Cardozo Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Gamboa Chacarita Jrs.
Pablo Guiñazú Perugia
Gastón Leva Platense
Kurt Lutman  
Diego Mateo Lecce
Claudio París Verona
Jorge Priotti Instituto (Córdoba)