Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Migliardi, Alejandro Esteban 06/03/72 Hurlingham (BUE) 11 0
12 Muñoz , Cristian Fernando 01/07/77 Junín (BUE) 10 0
25 Losa, Gastón Rodrigo 20/07/77 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Curieses, Mariano Alfredo 03/08/80 Luján (BUE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Nasta, Ángel Gabriel 31/05/70 Pergamino (BUE) 14 1
3 Troyanski, Fernando Ariel 14/11/77 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 10 1
4 Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 17 0
6 Marchesini, Matías Alberto 03/05/79 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 4 1
13 Bovaglio, Lucas Alfredo 19/04/79 Rafaela (SFE) 13 0
14 Plaza , Sergio Orlando 14/02/76 Salta 9 0
27 Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes 2 0
  Banegas, Lucas Reserva
  Moya, Marcelo Norberto 30/01/79 Capital Federal 11 0
  Yegros, Miguel Ignacio 06/02/77 Florencio Varela (BUE)  
Volantes
5 Levato, Mauricio Pedro 10/09/76 San Nicolás (BUE) 14 2
8 Netto , Carlos Javier 24/07/70 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
16 Salomón , Sebastián 12/12/78 Gral. Roca (RNE) 16 0
18 Romero, Enrique Orlando 21/07/67 Lanús (BUE) 12 0
19 Pieters , Fabio Ariel 03/06/78 Rojas (BUE) 8 0
26 Levato, Diego Damián 28/02/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 1 0
  Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal Reserva
  Díaz, Federico Valerio 19/02/77 San Juan  
  Pérez, Luis Darío 06/11/70 Junín (BUE) 3 0
Delanteros
7 Desagastizábal, Felipe Mario 29/10/73 La Plata (BUE) 12 0
9 Marzo , José Luis Alfredo 28/12/71 Paraná (ERI) 14 5
10 López Narge, Víctor Manuel 06/04/71 Montevideo (URU) 18 4
11 Arce, Juan Raúl 01/03/73 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 11 0
15 Monje, Oscar Diego 11/05/69 La Laguna (CBA) 13 3
20 Ferrer , Rubén Darío 31/01/75 Cnel. Rawson (BUE) 7 0
23 Denis, Germán Gustavo 10/09/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal 9 1
  Gianfelice, Alberto Martín 12/06/80 Zárate (BUE) 1 0
  Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 6 2
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA) Reserva
Altas
Lucas Bovaglio Atlético Rafaela
Germán Denis Quilmes
Víctor López Independiente
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Enrique Mallea River Plate
Matías Marchesini Boca Juniors
José Luis Marzo Talleres (Córdoba)
Oscar Monje Almirante Brown (Arrecifes)
Cristian Muñoz Boca Juniors
Carlos Netto San Lorenzo
Sergio Plaza Argentinos Juniors
Fernando Troyanski Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bajas
Adrián Armoa Deportivo Morón
Andrés Bressán Racing Club
Gabriel Lobos Huracán
Jorge Ribolzi Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Darío Sala River Plate
Mario Vera General Paz Jrs. (Cba)