Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Plantel de Lanús
Apertura '00


Arqueros
1 Flores Banegas, Claudio Sebastián 10/05/76 Colonia (URU) 5 0
12 Burela , Rodrigo Luis Tomás 12/10/71 Junín (BUE) 16 0
25 Limia , Oscar Alejandro 16/07/75 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
Defensores
2 Alessandria , Lucas Ramón 05/04/78 Rafaela (SFE) 18 0
3 Ciglic , Mariano Gabriel 15/04/76 Lanús (BUE) Lesionado
6 Caniza Acuña, Denis Ramón 29/08/74 Bella Vista (PAR) 16 0
6 Fernández , Mariano Antonio 02/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
13 Ramón , Gabriel Fernando 20/05/76 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
15 Roldán , Carlos Sebastián 12/09/79 La Rioja 8 0
24 Almirón, Javier Alejandro 09/02/80 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
26 Ciglic , Dante Maximiliano 05/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 14 0
28 Hoyos, Santiago Abel 03/06/82 Capital Federal 3 0
Volantes
4 Álvarez, Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 10 0
5 Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal 13 0
8 Fernández Di Alessio, Juan Ignacio 09/09/75 Capital Federal 18 2
10 Capria Labiste, Rubén Oscar 06/01/70 Gral. Belgrano (BUE) 12 5
14 Daniele , Cristian Ricardo 10/03/71 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
16 Kmet , Julián Andrés 21/11/77 Lanús (BUE) 10 0
17 Lagoria, César Emanuel 27/03/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 3 0
18 Zubeldía , Luis Francisco 13/01/81 Santa Rosa (LPA) 19 1
21 Sarría , Claudio Romualdo 10/08/75 Córdoba 11 1
22 Aguilar, Mario Alberto 01/08/78 Capital Federal 0 0
23 Díaz , Rodrigo Ezequiel 28/08/81 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
27 Clotet , Carlos Sebastián 17/09/72 Nogoyá (ERI) 5 0
31 Gianunzio , Emiliano Daniel 25/01/82 Longchamps (BUE) Reserva
Delanteros
7 Vilallonga , Martín Raúl 08/10/70 San Rafael (MZA) 9 0
9 Klimowicz , Diego Fernando 06/07/74 Quilmes (BUE) 14 9
11 López , Ariel Maximiliano 05/04/74 Lanús (BUE) 15 5
19 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 8 0
20 Coria , Carlos Sebastián 20/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 2 0
Altas
Mario Aguilar Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Rubén Capria Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Clotet Las Palmas
Cristian Daniele Monterrey
Oscar Limia Arsenal
Ariel López San Lorenzo
Claudio Sarría Instituto (Córdoba)
Bajas
Arley Betancourt América de Cali
Sebastián Calviño Arsenal
Germán Castillo Unión de Santa Fe
Walter Coyette Atlas
Daniel Cravero Gimnasia de Jujuy
Paulo Da Silva Venezia
Cristian De la Corte Arsenal
Marcelo Elizaga Quilmes
Mariano Fernández Belgrano (Córdoba)
Patricio González Arsenal
Fabricio Sánchez Quilmes
Fernando Soler Arsenal
Marcelo Trimarchi Gimnasia de Jujuy