Miércoles 30 de septiembre de 2020 23:50


Arqueros
1 Díaz , Leonardo Nicolás 05/09/72 Santa Fe 19 0
12 Irigoytía , Joaquín Andrés 15/08/75 Paraná (ERI) 0 0
30 Bentancor, Juan Carlos 17/04/77 Añatuya (SDE) Reserva
Defensores
2 Medero, Luis Adrián 24/01/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 19 3
3 Pérez, Eros Roque 03/06/76 Santiago (CHI) 13 1
6 Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE) 10 0
13 Azoge , Silvio Andrés 02/09/76 Recreo (SFE) 13 0
14 Rodríguez Peña , Héctor Ignacio 22/10/68 Montevideo (URU) 1 0
21 Morant , Pablo Javier 30/06/70 Esquel (CHU) 15 2
23 Rodríguez, Cristian del Valle 11/01/77 La Banda (SDE) 3 0
Volantes
4 Bontemps , Jorge Alberto 21/08/77 Santa Fe 16 0
5 Castagno Suárez , Diego Cristian 10/10/72 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
7 Aquino , Rodolfo Gustavo 21/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 3 0
8 Solana , Gerardo Ariel 10/11/69 Cutral Có (NEU) 8 0
10 Morales Santos , Carlos Leonardo 04/11/68 Asunción (PAR) 13 2
11 Valencia Bascuñán, Esteban Andrés 08/01/72 Santiago (CHI) 17 1
16 Delgado Papariello, Javier Omar 08/07/75 Montevideo (URU) 18 3
18 Favre , Gonzalo Adrián 03/07/78 San Carlos (SFE) 8 0
19 Segalla , Ariel Rubén 08/02/76 Santa Fe 2 0
26 Capurro, Alejandro Rubén 31/10/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
28 Romagnoli, Martín Andrés 30/01/77 Leones (CBA) 13 0
Delanteros
9 Biaggio , Claudio Darío 02/07/67 Santa Rosa (LPA) 13 3
15 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 13 7
22 Gorostidi , Adrián Alberto 11/02/73 Hurlingham (BUE) 9 3
25 Cháfer, Daniel 19/09/81 Santa Fe 0 0
27 Gigena , Darío Alberto 21/01/78 Arroyito (CBA) 17 3
29 Hernández , Nicolás 21/05/79 Gral. Pico (LPA) 3 0
Altas
Darío Gigena Talleres (Córdoba)
Adrián Gorostidi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Claudio Graf Independiente
Nicolás Hernández Ferrocarril Oeste
Eros Pérez Palestino
Martín Romagnoli Badajoz
Gerardo Solana Belgrano (Córdoba)
Bajas
José Burtovoy Veracruz
Gastón Córdoba  
Claudio Enría Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Esteban Fuertes Lens
Marcelo Goux Belgrano (Córdoba)
Claudio Marini Numancia
Pablo Ricchetti Valladolid
Eduardo Romani Central Córdoba
Julio César Toresani  
Cristian Torres Atlético Rafaela
Dante Unali Talleres (Córdoba)