Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01


Arqueros
1 Vivaldo , Jorge Antonio 18/02/67 Luján (BUE) 19 0
12 Docabo, Juan Carlos 14/12/70 Capital Federal 0 0
17 Argüello, Marcos Ariel 28/07/81 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) 0 0
29 Santillo, Pablo Ariel 07/03/80 Capital Federal 0 0
Defensores
2 Furios , Iván Alejandro 03/12/79 Paraná (ERI) 6 1
3 Cardozo , Raúl Ernesto 28/10/67 Morón (BUE) 12 0
4 Almandoz , Héctor Alfredo 17/01/69 Morón (BUE) 6 0
6 Lima Fonseca, Robert 18/06/72 Melo (URU) 7 0
15 Gamboa , Fernando Andrés 28/10/70 Marcos Juárez (CBA) 13 0
19 Arce, Patricio David 28/06/80 San Francisco Solano (BUE) 5 0
25 Precone, Luciano Augusto 26/02/81 Capital Federal 6 0
28 Caballero Leiva, Darío Raúl 01/01/77 Asunción (PAR) 15 0
Volantes
5 Zapata , Gustavo Miguel 15/10/67 San Miguel (BUE) 10 0
7 Parisi , Edgardo Darío 18/12/71 Capital Federal 3 0
8 Rivero, Diego Alejandro 11/08/81 Puerto Esperanza (MIS) 15 0
10 Moreno , Carlos Alberto 17/01/73 González Catán (BUE) 19 7
11 Latorre , Diego Fernando 04/08/69 Capital Federal 9 1
14 Natalicchio, Maximiliano Ricardo 02/10/74 Lanús (BUE) 9 0
20 Gaitán , Gonzalo Daniel 02/12/73 Necochea (BUE) 13 0
21 Agüero , Eduardo Carlos 16/08/79 Maipú (MZA) 3 0
24 Landaburu , Fabio 26/09/78 Córdoba 2 0
27 Romero , Miguel Ángel Sebastián 14/12/79 Florida (BUE) 15 0
30 Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE) 15 1
32 Delgado, Matías Emilio 15/12/82 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
Delanteros
9 Carrario , Silvio René 31/08/71 Bell Ville (CBA) 14 8
11 Rodríguez , Alex Gustavo 01/06/70 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
13 Adippe Quijano, Carin Danielo 19/05/73 Montevideo (URU) 5 1
16 Lobo , Mario Humberto 21/08/64 San Salvador (JUJ) 16 0
18 Ábalos, Luciano Andrés 13/08/78 Cnel. Mom (BUE) 2 0
21 Domínguez , Hugo Darío 09/05/77 San Juan 5 0
23 Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE) 9 0
26 Fernández, Emiliano Roberto 05/09/81 San Martín 1 0
31 Mongioi, Sebastián Alejandro 25/02/82 Capital Federal 4 0
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba Reserva
Altas
Carin Adippe Huracán Buceo
Héctor Almandoz Santa Cruz
Darío Caballero Cerro Porteño
Raúl Cardozo Newell's Old Boys
Juan Carlos Docabo Viterbese
Gonzalo Gaitán Racing Club
Fernando Gamboa Newell's Old Boys
Fabio Landaburu Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Latorre Rosario Central
Mario Lobo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Carlos Moreno San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Natalicchio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Gustavo Zapata San Lorenzo
Bajas
Luciano Ábalos Atlético Tucumán
Abdel Alé  
Albano Anconetani  
Hipólito Arias  
Edgardo Boujón Arsenal
Rubén Capria Lanús
Jorge Cordon Ferrocarril Oeste
Arnold Cruz Olimpia
Fernando Della Salla Inter Turku
Leonardo Ferrero All Boys
José Garay Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Serafín García Peñarol
Cristian Kippes Flandria
Leonel Martens Nueva Chicago
Diego Otaño Getafe
Hernán Pagés Quilmes
Miguel Prado  
Mauricio Risso  
Alex Rodríguez Quilmes
Fabio Schiavi Quilmes