Sábado 31 de agosto de 2019 19:26

Plantel de Almagro
Apertura '00


Arqueros
1 Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS) 4 0
13 Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE) 0 0
22 Grosso Prijmak, Damián 03/02/75 Castelar (BUE) 15 0
  Binzugna, Fabián Alfredo 30/05/70 Ezeiza (BUE)  
Defensores
2 Córdoba, Rubén Osvaldo 06/05/72 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 17 0
3 Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL) 19 1
4 Chaile , Carlos Walter Ariel 14/01/75 Bella Vista (TUC) 13 0
6 Carranza, Ezequiel Arnaldo 13/03/77 Río Cuarto (CBA) 8 0
8 Rivero, Gerardo Damián 12/03/75 Capital Federal 12 2
17 Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal 1 0
23 Lupardo, Martín Alberto 24/02/77 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) Reserva
26 Cejas , Diego Martín 14/02/72 Capital Federal 5 0
27 Torres, Freddy 02/04/70 Cali (COL) 1 0
31 Centurión Marecos, Germán Martín 05/05/80 Colonia Neubrid (PAR) 2 0
32 González, Juan Diego 22/09/80 Medellín (COL) 2 0
  Loyola, Martín  
Volantes
5 Maciel, Francisco 17/09/77 Capital Federal 17 1
7 Aragón, Cristian Darío 21/07/72 Quilmes (BUE) 18 2
10 Sparapani, Lucas Javier 18/11/79 Ciudadela (BUE) 18 0
11 Gallardo , Omar Ricardo 01/04/79 Lanús (BUE) 8 0
12 Lenguita , Fabio Gabriel 22/04/69 Wilde (BUE) 8 0
15 Couceiro, Marcelo Leonardo 11/09/74 Capital Federal 14 3
24 Milano, Alejandro Carlos 10/04/75 Capital Federal 2 0
25 Santana Ghere, Jonathan 19/10/81 Capital Federal 1 0
28 Liberman, Leonel Andrés 26/05/72 Capital Federal 5 0
30 Lunari , Ricardo Gabriel 06/02/70 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 9 0
Delanteros
9 Núñez , Héctor Mario 07/10/72 Morón (BUE) 10 0
14 Coria , Adrián Norberto 30/07/76 José Carlos Paz (BUE) 13 3
16 Demus, Roberto Emanuel 04/01/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 8 1
18 Villalba, Diego Sebastián 23/04/76 Laferrere (BUE) 12 0
19 Bevacqua , Julio Maximiliano 09/06/80 Córdoba 11 3
20 Yóder, Diego 02/01/78 Capital Federal Reserva
21 Zaccardo, Horacio Daniel 03/06/77 Capital Federal Reserva
29 Stalteri, Rodrigo 07/11/75 Capital Federal 8 1
Altas
Maximiliano Bevacqua San Lorenzo
Diego Martín Cejas Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Germán Centurión San Lorenzo
Adrián Coria San Lorenzo
Omar Gallardo San Lorenzo
Juan González Independiente Medel.
Fabio Lenguita Quilmes
Leonel Liberman Unión Central
Ricardo Lunari Farense
Héctor Núñez San Lorenzo
Ángel Puertas San Lorenzo
José Ramírez San Lorenzo
Jonathan Santana San Telmo
Rodrigo Stalteri Tigre
Freddy Torres Tolima
Diego Yóder San Lorenzo
Bajas
Gustavo Cuartas Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Farías Nueva Chicago
Mauricio Ferradas Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Figueroa Murcia
Claudio Filosa Huracán
Germán Gamarra  
Alejandro Meloño Murcia
Matías Ortiz  
Héctor Santillán Excursionistas
Luis Tonelotto Murcia