- 8a. Fecha
05/11/2017

River Plate: 1
.

Boca Juniors: 2
.

Goles: 42'PT Edwin Cardona (BOC) , 24'ST Leonardo Ponzio (RIV) , 28'ST Nahitan Nández (BOC) .


Belgrano (Córdoba): 0
.

Independiente: 0
.


Godoy Cruz (Mendoza): 2
Leonardo Burián ; Cristian Báez , Diego Viera , Leonel Galeano ( 5'PT Tomás Cardona ) , Fabrizio Angileri ; Fabián Henríquez ( 18'ST Victorio Ramis ) , Gastón Giménez , Felipe Rodríguez ( 32'ST Luciano Abecasis ) , Guillermo Fernández , Ángel González ; Santiago García .
Sup.: Roberto Ramírez , Juan Andrada , Juan Garro , Javier Correa .

Huracán: 1
Marcos Díaz ; Cristian Chimino , Saúl Salcedo , Hugo Nervo , Lucas Villalba ; Ignacio Pussetto , Adrián Calello , Mauro Bogado ( 36'ST Daniel Montenegro ) , Patricio Toranzo ( 27'ST Fernando Coniglio ) , Alejandro Romero Gamarra ( 41'ST Nicolás Silva ) ; Ramón Ábila .
Sup.: Manuel García , Carlos Matheu , Lucio Compagnucci , Diego Mendoza .

Goles: 43'PT Ángel González (GCR) , 4'ST Ignacio Pussetto (HUR) , 28'ST Santiago García (GCR) .


Estudiantes de La Plata: 1
.

Argentinos Juniors: 0
.

Goles: 2'ST Jonatan Schunke (EST) .


Chacarita Jrs.: 2
Pedro Fernández ; Nahuel Menéndez , Germán Ré , Federico Rosso , Gabriel Lazarte ; Agustín Módula , Miguel Mellado , Juan Ignacio Álvarez ( 47'ST Joaquín Ibáñez ) ; Alejandro Gagliardi , Mauro Matos ( 37'ST Javier Mendoza ) , Juan Martín Imbert ( 40'ST Cristian Erbes ) .
Sup.: Cristian Campestrini , Alan Robledo , Emmanuel Martínez , Ijiel Protti .

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata: 0
Alexis Martín Arias ; Ezequiel Bonifacio , Manuel Guanini , Omar Alderete , Lucas Licht ; Nicolás Dibble , Lorenzo Faravelli ( 12'ST Erik Ramírez ) , Fabián Rinaudo , Brahian Alemán , Nicolás Colazo ; Nicolás Mazzola ( 34'ST Nicolás Ibáñez ) .
Sup.: Yair Bonnín , Oliver Benítez , Agustín Bolívar , Matías Noble , Franco Niell .

Goles: 42'PT Federico Rosso (CHA) , 2'ST Mauro Matos (CHA) .


Patronato (Paraná): 0
.

Newell's Old Boys: 0
.


Racing Club: 1
.

Talleres (Córdoba): 1
.

Goles: 8'ST Marcelo Torres (TAL) , 21'ST Andrés Ibargüen (RAC) .


Vélez Sarsfield: 0
.

Unión de Santa Fe: 2
.

Goles: 28'PT Franco Soldano (UNI) , 23'ST Lucas Gamba (UNI) .


San Lorenzo: 0
.

Banfield: 1
.

Goles: 17'PT Pablo Mouche (BAN) .


Lanús: 0
.

Olimpo (B.Blanca): 2
.

Goles: 25'PT David Depetris (OLI) , 23'ST Franco Troyansky (OLI) .


Colón de Santa Fe: 3
.

San Martín (San Juan): 3
.

Goles: 10'PT Claudio Mosca (SMS) , 43'PT Matías Fritzler (COL) , 1'ST Tomás Chancalay (COL) , 6'ST Diego Vera (COL) , 18'ST Matías Escudero (SMS) , 45'ST Luis Ardente (Pen.) (SMS) .


Rosario Central: 0
.

Atlético Tucumán: 1
.

Goles: 8'ST Gervasio Núñez (ATU) .


Arsenal: 0
.

Tigre: 0
.


Temperley: 1
.

Defensa y Justicia: 4
.

Goles: 17'PT Fernando Márquez (DYJ) , 22'PT Nicolás Fernández (DYJ) , 26'PT Nicolás Fernández (DYJ) , 8'ST Lisandro Martínez (DYJ) , 34'ST Adrián Arregui (Pen.) (TEM) .


Resultados y Goleadores

[ ]


futbolpasion.com