Viernes 14 de abril de 2017 21:20

Superliga 2017/18 - Resultados - Fixture

                    10ª   11ª   12ª   13ª   14ª   15ª   16ª   17ª   18ª   19ª   20ª   21ª   22ª   23ª   24ª   25ª   26ª   27ª

1ª fecha 27/08/2017
Argentinos Jrs.1Chacarita 0
At. Tucumán 2Godoy Cruz Mza.1
Banfield 2Belgrano (Cba) 1
Boca Juniors 3Olimpo (BB) 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 1Rosario Central1
Def. y Justicia4Gimnasia LP 4
Estudiantes LP 2Arsenal 1
Independiente 3Huracán 1
Newell's 1Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
San Lorenzo 1Racing Club 1
San Martín (SJ)2Patronato ER 0
Talleres (Cba) 5Lanús 2
Temperley 0River Plate 1
Tigre 0Vélez Sarsfield3
2ª fecha 10/09/2017
Arsenal 0Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
Belgrano (Cba) 1San Martín (SJ)0
Chacarita 1Tigre 1
Estudiantes LP 0Def. y Justicia1
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Talleres (Cba) 1
Huracán 1Newell's 0
Lanús 0Boca Juniors 1
Olimpo (BB) 1Independiente 1
Patronato ER 2Argentinos Jrs.1
Racing Club 4Temperley 1
River Plate 3Banfield 1
Rosario Central0San Lorenzo 0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Gimnasia LP 0
Vélez Sarsfield2At. Tucumán 0
3ª fecha 17/09/2017
Argentinos Jrs.1Belgrano (Cba) 2
At. Tucumán 1Chacarita 1
Banfield 1Racing Club 0
Boca Juniors 4Godoy Cruz Mza.1
Colón (Sta.Fe) 0Estudiantes LP 0
Def. y Justicia1Unión (Sta.Fe) 3
Gimnasia LP 1Huracán 3
Independiente 0Lanús 1
Newell's 2Olimpo (BB) 0
San Lorenzo 1Arsenal 0
San Martín (SJ)1River Plate 3
Talleres (Cba) 0Vélez Sarsfield0
Temperley 1Rosario Central1
Tigre 1Patronato ER 3
4ª fecha 24/09/2017
Arsenal 0Temperley 1
Belgrano (Cba) 0Tigre 0
Chacarita 0Talleres (Cba) 1
Colón (Sta.Fe) 3Def. y Justicia1
Estudiantes LP 1San Lorenzo 3
Godoy Cruz Mza.1Independiente 0
Huracán 0Unión (Sta.Fe) 0
Lanús 1Newell's 0
Olimpo (BB) 0Gimnasia LP 1
Patronato ER 2At. Tucumán 1
Racing Club 0San Martín (SJ)0
River Plate 1Argentinos Jrs.1
Rosario Central0Banfield 4
Vélez Sarsfield0Boca Juniors 4
5ª fecha 01/10/2017
Argentinos Jrs.2Racing Club 0
At. Tucumán 0Belgrano (Cba) 0
Banfield 1Arsenal 2
Boca Juniors 1Chacarita 0
Def. y Justicia0Huracán 0
Gimnasia LP 1Lanús 3
Independiente 1Vélez Sarsfield0
Newell's 0Godoy Cruz Mza.0
San Lorenzo 0Colón (Sta.Fe) 0
San Martín (SJ)3Rosario Central1
Talleres (Cba) 1Patronato ER 0
Temperley 0Estudiantes LP 3
Tigre 1River Plate 1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Olimpo (BB) 0
6ª fecha 15/10/2017
Arsenal 0San Martín (SJ)1
Belgrano (Cba) 0Talleres (Cba) 0
Chacarita 1Independiente 2
Colón (Sta.Fe) 2Temperley 0
Estudiantes LP 1Banfield 1
Godoy Cruz Mza.3Gimnasia LP 0
Lanús 2Unión (Sta.Fe) 1
Olimpo (BB) 0Huracán 2
Patronato ER 0Boca Juniors 2
Racing Club 1Tigre 0
River Plate 2At. Tucumán 2
Rosario Central1Argentinos Jrs.3
San Lorenzo 3Def. y Justicia1
Vélez Sarsfield1Newell's 0
7ª fecha 29/10/2017
Argentinos Jrs.3Arsenal 2
At. Tucumán 3Racing Club 1
Banfield 1Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
Boca Juniors 4Belgrano (Cba) 0
Def. y Justicia1Olimpo (BB) 1
Gimnasia LP 4Vélez Sarsfield0
Huracán 4Lanús 0
Independiente 1Patronato ER 1
Newell's 2Chacarita 1
San Martín (SJ)1Estudiantes LP 0
Talleres (Cba) 4River Plate 0
Temperley 0San Lorenzo 2
Tigre 1Rosario Central1
Unión (Sta.Fe) 2Godoy Cruz Mza.0
8ª fecha 05/11/2017
Arsenal 0Tigre 0
Belgrano (Cba) 0Independiente 0
Chacarita 2Gimnasia LP 0
Colón (Sta.Fe) 3San Martín (SJ)3
Estudiantes LP 1Argentinos Jrs.0
Godoy Cruz Mza.2Huracán 1
Lanús 0Olimpo (BB) 2
Patronato ER 0Newell's 0
Racing Club 1Talleres (Cba) 1
River Plate 1Boca Juniors 2
Rosario Central0At. Tucumán 1
San Lorenzo 0Banfield 1
Temperley 1Def. y Justicia4
Vélez Sarsfield0Unión (Sta.Fe) 2
9ª fecha 19/11/2017
Argentinos Jrs.0Colón (Sta.Fe) 1
At. Tucumán 0Arsenal 0
Banfield 0Temperley 0
Boca Juniors 1Racing Club 2
Def. y Justicia3Lanús 0
Gimnasia LP Patronato ER
Huracán Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente 1River Plate 0
Newell's 0Belgrano (Cba) 1
Olimpo (BB) Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Martín (SJ)1San Lorenzo 3
Talleres (Cba) 0Rosario Central1
Tigre 2Estudiantes LP 0
Unión (Sta.Fe) 0Chacarita 0
10ª fecha 26/11/2017
Arsenal Talleres (Cba)
Banfield Def. y Justicia
Belgrano (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Chacarita Huracán
Colón (Sta.Fe) Tigre
Estudiantes LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Lanús
Patronato ER Unión (Sta.Fe)
Racing Club Independiente
River Plate Newell's
Rosario CentralBoca Juniors
San Lorenzo Argentinos Jrs.
Temperley San Martín (SJ)
Vélez SarsfieldOlimpo (BB)
11ª fecha 03/12/2017
Argentinos Jrs.Temperley
At. Tucumán Colón (Sta.Fe)
Boca Juniors Arsenal
Def. y JusticiaGodoy Cruz Mza.
Gimnasia LP River Plate
Huracán Patronato ER
Independiente Rosario Central
Lanús Vélez Sarsfield
Newell's Racing Club
Olimpo (BB) Chacarita
San Martín (SJ)Banfield
Talleres (Cba) Estudiantes LP
Tigre San Lorenzo
Unión (Sta.Fe) Belgrano (Cba)
12ª fecha 10/12/2017
Arsenal Independiente
Banfield Argentinos Jrs.
Belgrano (Cba) Huracán
Chacarita Lanús
Colón (Sta.Fe) Talleres (Cba)
Estudiantes LP Boca Juniors
Patronato ER Olimpo (BB)
Racing Club Gimnasia LP
River Plate Unión (Sta.Fe)
Rosario CentralNewell's
San Lorenzo At. Tucumán
San Martín (SJ)Def. y Justicia
Temperley Tigre
Vélez SarsfieldGodoy Cruz Mza.
13ª fecha 28/01/2018
Argentinos Jrs.San Martín (SJ)
At. Tucumán Temperley
Boca Juniors Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaVélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia LP Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz Mza.Chacarita
Huracán River Plate
Independiente Estudiantes LP
Lanús Patronato ER
Newell's Arsenal
Olimpo (BB) Belgrano (Cba)
Talleres (Cba) San Lorenzo
Tigre Banfield
Unión (Sta.Fe) Racing Club
14ª fecha 04/02/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Def. y Justicia
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
Banfield At. Tucumán
Belgrano (Cba) Lanús
Chacarita Vélez Sarsfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Independiente
Estudiantes LP Newell's
Patronato ER Godoy Cruz Mza.
Racing Club Huracán
River Plate Olimpo (BB)
Rosario CentralUnión (Sta.Fe)
San Lorenzo Boca Juniors
San Martín (SJ)Tigre
Temperley Talleres (Cba)
15ª fecha 11/02/2018
At. Tucumán San Martín (SJ)
Boca Juniors Temperley
Def. y JusticiaChacarita
Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP
Godoy Cruz Mza.Belgrano (Cba)
Huracán Rosario Central
Independiente San Lorenzo
Lanús River Plate
Newell's Colón (Sta.Fe)
Olimpo (BB) Racing Club
Talleres (Cba) Banfield
Tigre Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Sta.Fe) Arsenal
Vélez SarsfieldPatronato ER
16ª fecha 18/02/2018
Argentinos Jrs.At. Tucumán
Arsenal Huracán
Banfield Boca Juniors
Belgrano (Cba) Vélez Sarsfield
Colón (Sta.Fe) Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Patronato ER Chacarita
Racing Club Lanús
River Plate Godoy Cruz Mza.
Rosario CentralOlimpo (BB)
San Lorenzo Newell's
San Martín (SJ)Talleres (Cba)
Temperley Independiente
Tigre Def. y Justicia
17ª fecha 25/02/2018
At. Tucumán Tigre
Boca Juniors San Martín (SJ)
Chacarita Belgrano (Cba)
Def. y JusticiaPatronato ER
Gimnasia LP San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz Mza.Racing Club
Huracán Estudiantes LP
Independiente Banfield
Lanús Rosario Central
Newell's Temperley
Olimpo (BB) Arsenal
Talleres (Cba) Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Sta.Fe) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Vélez SarsfieldRiver Plate
18ª fecha 04/03/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Boca Juniors
Arsenal Lanús
At. Tucumán Def. y Justicia
Banfield Newell's
Belgrano (Cba) Patronato ER
Colón (Sta.Fe) Huracán
Estudiantes LP Olimpo (BB)
Racing Club Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate Chacarita
Rosario CentralGodoy Cruz Mza.
San Lorenzo Unión (Sta.Fe)
San Martín (SJ)Independiente
Temperley Gimnasia LP
Tigre Talleres (Cba)
19ª fecha 11/03/2018
Boca Juniors Tigre
Chacarita Racing Club
Def. y JusticiaBelgrano (Cba)
Gimnasia LP Banfield
Godoy Cruz Mza.Arsenal
Huracán San Lorenzo
Independiente Argentinos Jrs.
Lanús Estudiantes LP
Newell's San Martín (SJ)
Olimpo (BB) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Patronato ER River Plate
Talleres (Cba) At. Tucumán
Unión (Sta.Fe) Temperley
Vélez SarsfieldRosario Central
20ª fecha 18/03/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Newell's
Arsenal Vélez Sarsfield
At. Tucumán Boca Juniors
Banfield Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Lanús
Estudiantes LP Godoy Cruz Mza.
Racing Club Patronato ER
River Plate Belgrano (Cba)
Rosario CentralChacarita
San Lorenzo Olimpo (BB)
San Martín (SJ)Gimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) Def. y Justicia
Temperley Huracán
Tigre Independiente
21ª fecha 01/04/2018
Belgrano (Cba) Racing Club
Boca Juniors Talleres (Cba)
Chacarita Arsenal
Def. y JusticiaRiver Plate
Gimnasia LP Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz Mza.Colón (Sta.Fe)
Huracán Banfield
Independiente At. Tucumán
Lanús San Lorenzo
Newell's Tigre
Olimpo (BB) Temperley
Patronato ER Rosario Central
Unión (Sta.Fe) San Martín (SJ)
Vélez SarsfieldEstudiantes LP
22ª fecha 08/04/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Unión (Sta.Fe)
Arsenal Patronato ER
At. Tucumán Newell's
Banfield Olimpo (BB)
Boca Juniors Def. y Justicia
Colón (Sta.Fe) Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes LP Chacarita
Racing Club River Plate
Rosario CentralBelgrano (Cba)
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Mza.
San Martín (SJ)Huracán
Talleres (Cba) Independiente
Temperley Lanús
Tigre Gimnasia LP
23ª fecha 15/04/2018
Belgrano (Cba) Arsenal
Chacarita Colón (Sta.Fe)
Def. y JusticiaRacing Club
Gimnasia LP At. Tucumán
Godoy Cruz Mza.Temperley
Huracán Argentinos Jrs.
Independiente Boca Juniors
Lanús Banfield
Newell's Talleres (Cba)
Olimpo (BB) San Martín (SJ)
Patronato ER Estudiantes LP
River Plate Rosario Central
Unión (Sta.Fe) Tigre
Vélez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo
24ª fecha 22/04/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Olimpo (BB)
Arsenal River Plate
At. Tucumán Unión (Sta.Fe)
Banfield Godoy Cruz Mza.
Boca Juniors Newell's
Colón (Sta.Fe) Patronato ER
Estudiantes LP Belgrano (Cba)
Independiente Def. y Justicia
Rosario CentralRacing Club
San Lorenzo Chacarita
San Martín (SJ)Lanús
Talleres (Cba) Gimnasia LP
Temperley Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre Huracán
25ª fecha 29/04/2018
Belgrano (Cba) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Chacarita Temperley
Def. y JusticiaRosario Central
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz Mza.San Martín (SJ)
Huracán At. Tucumán
Lanús Argentinos Jrs.
Newell's Independiente
Olimpo (BB) Tigre
Patronato ER San Lorenzo
Racing Club Arsenal
River Plate Estudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Talleres (Cba)
Vélez SarsfieldBanfield
26ª fecha 06/05/2018
Argentinos Jrs.Godoy Cruz Mza.
Arsenal Rosario Central
At. Tucumán Olimpo (BB)
Banfield Chacarita
Boca Juniors Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) River Plate
Estudiantes LP Racing Club
Independiente Gimnasia LP
Newell's Def. y Justicia
San Lorenzo Belgrano (Cba)
San Martín (SJ)Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
Temperley Patronato ER
Tigre Lanús
27ª fecha 13/05/2018
Belgrano (Cba) Temperley
Chacarita San Martín (SJ)
Def. y JusticiaArsenal
Gimnasia LP Newell's
Godoy Cruz Mza.Tigre
Huracán Boca Juniors
Lanús At. Tucumán
Olimpo (BB) Talleres (Cba)
Patronato ER Banfield
Racing Club Colón (Sta.Fe)
River Plate San Lorenzo
Rosario CentralEstudiantes LP
Unión (Sta.Fe) Independiente
Vélez SarsfieldArgentinos Jrs.

[ Superliga 2017/18 ]