Martes 18 de febrero de 2020 9:01

Copa Superliga 2020 - Resultados - Fixture

                    10ª   11ª

1ª fecha 15/03/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) 3Racing Club 4
C.Córdoba (SdE)1Newell's 2
Def. y JusticiaEstudiantes LP
Gimnasia LP 0Banfield 0
Godoy Cruz Mza.1Boca Juniors 4
Huracán 0Talleres (Cba) 3
Independiente 1Vélez Sarsfield0
Lanús 0Argentinos Jrs.1
Patronato ER 1San Lorenzo 3
River Plate At. Tucumán
Rosario Central1Colón (Sta.Fe) 3
Unión (Sta.Fe) 1Arsenal 1
2ª fecha 22/03/2020
Argentinos Jrs.Aldosivi (MDP)
Arsenal Godoy Cruz Mza.
At. Tucumán Huracán
Banfield Independiente
Boca Juniors C.Córdoba (SdE)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Def. y Justicia
Estudiantes LP Lanús
Newell's Patronato ER
Racing Club Rosario Central
San Lorenzo Gimnasia LP
Talleres (Cba) River Plate
Vélez SarsfieldUnión (Sta.Fe)
3ª fecha 05/04/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Estudiantes LP
At. Tucumán Colón (Sta.Fe)
C.Córdoba (SdE)Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Newell's
Godoy Cruz Mza.Banfield
Huracán Racing Club
Independiente Boca Juniors
Lanús Talleres (Cba)
Patronato ER Vélez Sarsfield
River Plate Argentinos Jrs.
Rosario CentralDef. y Justicia
Unión (Sta.Fe) San Lorenzo
4ª fecha 12/04/2020
Argentinos Jrs.Huracán
Arsenal Independiente
Banfield C.Córdoba (SdE)
Boca Juniors Patronato ER
Def. y JusticiaAldosivi (MDP)
Estudiantes LP River Plate
Racing Club Colón (Sta.Fe)
Rosario CentralLanús
San Lorenzo Godoy Cruz Mza.
Talleres (Cba) At. Tucumán
Unión (Sta.Fe) Newell's
Vélez SarsfieldGimnasia LP
5ª fecha 15/04/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Rosario Central
At. Tucumán Estudiantes LP
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo
C.Córdoba (SdE)Independiente
Colón (Sta.Fe) Talleres (Cba)
Gimnasia LP Unión (Sta.Fe)
Godoy Cruz Mza.Vélez Sarsfield
Huracán Def. y Justicia
Lanús River Plate
Newell's Arsenal
Patronato ER Banfield
Racing Club Argentinos Jrs.
6ª fecha 19/04/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Huracán
Arsenal Boca Juniors
Banfield Newell's
C.Córdoba (SdE)Unión (Sta.Fe)
Colón (Sta.Fe) Lanús
Def. y JusticiaAt. Tucumán
Gimnasia LP Godoy Cruz Mza.
Independiente Patronato ER
River Plate Racing Club
Rosario CentralEstudiantes LP
Talleres (Cba) Argentinos Jrs.
Vélez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo
7ª fecha 26/04/2020
Argentinos Jrs.At. Tucumán
Estudiantes LP Colón (Sta.Fe)
Godoy Cruz Mza.C.Córdoba (SdE)
Huracán Rosario Central
Newell's Boca Juniors
Patronato ER Gimnasia LP
Racing Club Lanús
River Plate Aldosivi (MDP)
San Lorenzo Independiente
Talleres (Cba) Def. y Justicia
Unión (Sta.Fe) Banfield
Vélez SarsfieldArsenal
8ª fecha 29/04/2020
Arsenal Patronato ER
At. Tucumán Racing Club
Banfield San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors Vélez Sarsfield
C.Córdoba (SdE)Gimnasia LP
Colón (Sta.Fe) Huracán
Def. y JusticiaRiver Plate
Estudiantes LP Talleres (Cba)
Godoy Cruz Mza.Newell's
Independiente Unión (Sta.Fe)
Lanús Aldosivi (MDP)
Rosario CentralArgentinos Jrs.
9ª fecha 03/05/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Colón (Sta.Fe)
Argentinos Jrs.Def. y Justicia
Gimnasia LP Boca Juniors
Huracán Estudiantes LP
Lanús At. Tucumán
Newell's Independiente
Patronato ER C.Córdoba (SdE)
Racing Club Talleres (Cba)
River Plate Rosario Central
San Lorenzo Arsenal
Unión (Sta.Fe) Godoy Cruz Mza.
Vélez SarsfieldBanfield
10ª fecha 10/05/2020
Arsenal Gimnasia LP
At. Tucumán Aldosivi (MDP)
Boca Juniors Banfield
C.Córdoba (SdE)San Lorenzo
Colón (Sta.Fe) River Plate
Def. y JusticiaRacing Club
Estudiantes LP Argentinos Jrs.
Huracán Lanús
Independiente Godoy Cruz Mza.
Newell's Vélez Sarsfield
Patronato ER Unión (Sta.Fe)
Talleres (Cba) Rosario Central
11ª fecha 17/05/2020
Aldosivi (MDP) Talleres (Cba)
Argentinos Jrs.Colón (Sta.Fe)
Banfield Arsenal
Gimnasia LP Independiente
Godoy Cruz Mza.Patronato ER
Lanús Def. y Justicia
Racing Club Estudiantes LP
River Plate Huracán
Rosario CentralAt. Tucumán
San Lorenzo Newell's
Unión (Sta.Fe) Boca Juniors
Vélez SarsfieldC.Córdoba (SdE)

[ Copa Superliga 2020 ]