Grupos 5, 7 y 8

Grupo 5

Resultados

17/02 20:45 Melgar 1 - 2 At. Mineiro Arequipa
18/02 21:45 Independiente del Valle 1 - 1 Colo Colo Sangolquí
24/02 19:30 Colo Colo 1 - 0 Melgar Santiago
24/02 21:45 At. Mineiro 1 - 0 Independiente del Valle Belo Horizonte
01/03 17:15 Melgar 0 - 1 Independiente del Valle Arequipa
10/03 21:45 Colo Colo 0 - 0 At. Mineiro Santiago
15/03 19:30 Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Melgar Sangolquí
16/03 21:45 At. Mineiro 3 - 0 Colo Colo Belo Horizonte
06/04 21:45 Independiente del Valle 3 - 2 At. Mineiro Sangolquí
07/04 21:45 Melgar 1 - 2 Colo Colo Arequipa
14/04 19:30 At. Mineiro 4 - 0 Melgar Belo Horizonte
14/04 19:30 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Independiente del Valle Santiago

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
At. Mineiro (BRA) 13 6411124
Independiente del Valle (ECU) 11 632174
Colo Colo (CHI) 9 623145
Melgar (PER) 0 6006212

Grupo 7

Resultados

16/02 23:00 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 1 Olimpia San Cristóbal
18/02 23:59 Pumas U.N.A.M. 4 - 2 Emelec México DF
25/02 21:45 Emelec 2 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Guayaquil
01/03 19:30 Olimpia 0 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M. Asunción
08/03 19:30 Emelec 2 - 2 Olimpia Guayaquil
09/03 21:45 Deportivo Táchira 2 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M. San Cristóbal
17/03 19:30 Olimpia 4 - 2 Emelec Asunción
17/03 23:59 Pumas U.N.A.M. 4 - 1 Deportivo Táchira México DF
05/04 19:30 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 0 Emelec San Cristóbal
06/04 23:59 Pumas U.N.A.M. 4 - 1 Olimpia México DF
13/04 19:30 Olimpia 4 - 0 Deportivo Táchira Asunción
13/04 19:30 Emelec 2 - 3 Pumas U.N.A.M. Guayaquil

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Pumas U.N.A.M. (MEX) 15 6501178
Deportivo Táchira (VEN) 9 6303611
Olimpia (PAR) 7 62131212
Emelec (ECU) 4 61141014

Grupo 8

Resultados

16/02 23:00 Independiente Sta Fe 0 - 0 Cerro Porteño Bogotá
17/02 20:45 Cobresal 0 - 1 Corinthians El Salvador
25/02 19:30 Cerro Porteño 2 - 1 Cobresal Asunción
02/03 21:45 Corinthians 1 - 0 Independiente Sta Fe San Pablo
09/03 17:15 Cobresal 1 - 2 Independiente Sta Fe El Salvador
09/03 19:30 Cerro Porteño 3 - 2 Corinthians Asunción
15/03 19:30 Independiente Sta Fe 3 - 0 Cobresal Bogotá
16/03 21:45 Corinthians 2 - 0 Cerro Porteño San Pablo
06/04 21:45 Independiente Sta Fe 1 - 1 Corinthians Bogotá
13/04 17:15 Cobresal 2 - 0 Cerro Porteño El Salvador
20/04 21:45 Corinthians 6 - 0 Cobresal San Pablo
20/04 21:45 Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 Independiente Sta Fe Asunción

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Corinthians (BRA) 13 6411134
Cerro Porteño (PAR) 10 631267
Independiente Sta Fe (COL) 8 622264
Cobresal (CHI) 3 6105414

[ Fase Preliminar ]  [ Grupos 1, 2, 3, 4 y 6 ] [ Fases siguientes ]


futbolpasion.com