Grupos 1, 2, 3, 4 y 6

Grupo 1

Resultados

17/02 18:30 São Paulo 0 - 1 The Strongest San Pablo
25/02 21:45 Trujillanos 0 - 4 River Plate Valera
02/03 17:15 The Strongest 2 - 1 Trujillanos La Paz
10/03 19:30 River Plate 1 - 1 São Paulo Buenos Aires
16/03 19:30 The Strongest 1 - 1 River Plate La Paz
16/03 19:30 Trujillanos 1 - 1 São Paulo Valera
05/04 21:45 São Paulo 6 - 0 Trujillanos San Pablo
06/04 19:30 River Plate 6 - 0 The Strongest Buenos Aires
12/04 19:30 Trujillanos 2 - 1 The Strongest Valera
13/04 21:45 São Paulo 2 - 1 River Plate San Pablo
21/04 21:45 River Plate 4 - 3 Trujillanos Buenos Aires
21/04 21:45 The Strongest 1 - 1 São Paulo La Paz

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
River Plate 11 6321177
São Paulo (BRA) 9 6231115
The Strongest (BOL) 8 6222611
Trujillanos (VEN) 4 6114718

Grupo 2

Resultados

16/02 20:45 River Plate 2 - 2 Palmeiras Maldonado
25/02 19:30 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Nacional Rosario
02/03 19:30 Nacional 0 - 0 River Plate Montevideo
03/03 21:45 Palmeiras 2 - 0 Rosario Central San Pablo
09/03 19:30 Rosario Central 4 - 1 River Plate Rosario
09/03 21:45 Palmeiras 1 - 2 Nacional San Pablo
17/03 19:30 River Plate 1 - 3 Rosario Central Maldonado
17/03 21:45 Nacional 1 - 0 Palmeiras Montevideo
06/04 21:45 Rosario Central 3 - 3 Palmeiras Rosario
07/04 19:30 River Plate 2 - 2 Nacional Maldonado
14/04 21:45 Nacional 0 - 2 Rosario Central Montevideo
14/04 21:45 Palmeiras 4 - 0 River Plate San Pablo

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Rosario Central 11 6321138
Nacional (URU) 9 623166
Palmeiras (BRA) 8 6222128
River Plate (URU) 3 6033615

Grupo 3

Resultados

24/02 19:30 Racing Club 4 - 1 Bolívar Avellaneda
24/02 21:45 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Boca Juniors Cali
03/03 19:30 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Racing Club Buenos Aires
03/03 21:45 Bolívar 5 - 0 Deportivo Cali La Paz
10/03 21:45 Bolívar 1 - 1 Boca Juniors La Paz
17/03 21:45 Deportivo Cali 2 - 2 Racing Club Cali
07/04 19:30 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Bolívar Buenos Aires
07/04 21:45 Racing Club 4 - 2 Deportivo Cali Avellaneda
13/04 19:30 Racing Club 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Avellaneda
14/04 21:45 Deportivo Cali 1 - 1 Bolívar Cali
20/04 19:30 Boca Juniors 6 - 2 Deportivo Cali Buenos Aires
20/04 19:30 Bolívar 1 - 1 Racing Club La Paz

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Boca Juniors 12 6330114
Racing Club 9 6231117
Bolívar (BOL) 6 61321010
Deportivo Cali (COL) 3 6033718

Grupo 4

Resultados

18/02 21:45 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Peñarol Lima
23/02 21:45 Huracán 0 - 2 At. Nacional Buenos Aires
01/03 21:45 Peñarol 0 - 1 Huracán Montevideo
01/03 21:45 At. Nacional 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal Medellín
08/03 21:45 At. Nacional 2 - 0 Peñarol Medellín
08/03 21:45 Sporting Cristal 3 - 2 Huracán Lima
15/03 21:45 Peñarol 0 - 4 At. Nacional Montevideo
05/04 19:30 Huracán 4 - 2 Sporting Cristal Buenos Aires
12/04 19:30 Huracán 0 - 0 Peñarol Buenos Aires
12/04 21:45 Sporting Cristal 0 - 1 At. Nacional Lima
19/04 19:30 Peñarol 4 - 3 Sporting Cristal Montevideo
19/04 19:30 At. Nacional 0 - 0 Huracán Medellín

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
At. Nacional (COL) 16 6510120
Huracán 8 622277
Peñarol (URU) 5 6123511
Sporting Cristal (PER) 4 6114915

Grupo 6

Resultados

17/02 23:00 Toluca 2 - 0 Grêmio Toluca
23/02 19:30 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito 2 - 0 San Lorenzo Quito
02/03 19:30 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Toluca Buenos Aires
02/03 21:45 Grêmio 4 - 0 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito Porto Alegre
09/03 21:45 Grêmio 1 - 1 San Lorenzo Porto Alegre
10/03 21:45 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito 1 - 2 Toluca Quito
15/03 21:45 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Grêmio Buenos Aires
05/04 21:45 Toluca 2 - 1 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito Toluca
12/04 21:45 Toluca 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Toluca
13/04 21:45 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito 2 - 3 Grêmio Quito
19/04 21:45 San Lorenzo 1 - 1 Liga Dep.Univ.Quito Buenos Aires
19/04 21:45 Grêmio 1 - 0 Toluca Porto Alegre

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Toluca (MEX) 13 641195
Grêmio (BRA) 11 6321106
San Lorenzo 4 604258
Liga Dep.Univ.Quito (ECU) 4 6114712

[ Fase Preliminar ]  [ Grupos 5, 7 y 8 ] [ Fases siguientes ]


futbolpasion.com