Grupos 2, 3, 5, 6, 7 y 8

Grupo 2

Resultados

18/02 21:00 Corinthians 2 - 0 São Paulo San Pablo
19/02 19:45 Danubio 1 - 2 San Lorenzo Montevideo
25/02 22:00 São Paulo 4 - 0 Danubio San Pablo
04/03 22:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Corinthians Buenos Aires
17/03 20:00 Danubio 1 - 2 Corinthians Montevideo
18/03 22:00 São Paulo 1 - 0 San Lorenzo San Pablo
01/04 19:45 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 São Paulo Buenos Aires
01/04 22:00 Corinthians 4 - 0 Danubio San Pablo
15/04 22:00 Danubio 1 - 2 São Paulo Montevideo
16/04 22:00 Corinthians 0 - 0 San Lorenzo San Pablo
22/04 22:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Danubio Buenos Aires
22/04 22:00 São Paulo 2 - 0 Corinthians San Pablo

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Corinthians (BRA) 13 641193
São Paulo (BRA) 12 640294
San Lorenzo 7 621334
Danubio (URU) 3 6105414

Grupo 3

Resultados

24/02 19:00 Huracán 2 - 2 Mineros Buenos Aires
25/02 22:00 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 0 Cruzeiro Sucre
03/03 19:45 Mineros 0 - 1 Universitario de Sucre Puerto Ordaz
03/03 22:00 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Huracán Belo Horizonte
10/03 19:30 Universitario de Sucre 0 - 0 Huracán Sucre
19/03 22:15 Mineros 0 - 2 Cruzeiro Puerto Ordaz
08/04 19:45 Huracán 1 - 1 Universitario de Sucre Buenos Aires
08/04 22:00 Cruzeiro 3 - 0 Mineros Belo Horizonte
14/04 19:00 Huracán 3 - 1 Cruzeiro Buenos Aires
14/04 19:00 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 0 Mineros Sucre
21/04 20:30 Cruzeiro 2 - 0 Universitario de Sucre Belo Horizonte
21/04 20:30 Mineros 3 - 0 Huracán Puerto Ordaz

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Cruzeiro (BRA) 11 632183
Universitario de Sucre (BOL) 9 623143
Huracán 7 614167
Mineros (VEN) 4 6114510

Grupo 5

Resultados

17/02 19:15 Montevideo Wanderers 3 - 2 Zamora Montevideo
18/02 18:45 Palestino 0 - 2 Boca Juniors Santiago
26/02 20:15 Boca Juniors 2 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers Buenos Aires
26/02 22:30 Zamora 0 - 1 Palestino Barinas
10/03 19:30 Montevideo Wanderers 1 - 0 Palestino Montevideo
11/03 20:00 Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Zamora Buenos Aires
17/03 22:15 Zamora 1 - 5 Boca Juniors Barinas
19/03 20:00 Palestino 1 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers Santiago
07/04 20:00 Palestino 4 - 0 Zamora Santiago
09/04 21:45 Montevideo Wanderers 0 - 3 Boca Juniors Montevideo
16/04 19:45 Zamora 0 - 3 Montevideo Wanderers Barinas
16/04 19:45 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Palestino Buenos Aires

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Boca Juniors 18 6600192
Montevideo Wanderers (URU) 10 631298
Palestino (CHI) 7 621366
Zamora (VEN) 0 6006321

Grupo 6

Resultados

18/02 23:15 Tigres 3 - 0 Juan Aurich Monterrey
19/02 22:00 San José 2 - 0 River Plate Oruro
05/03 20:15 River Plate 1 - 1 Tigres Buenos Aires
05/03 22:30 Juan Aurich 2 - 0 San José Chiclayo
11/03 22:00 San José 0 - 1 Tigres Oruro
12/03 22:15 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 River Plate Chiclayo
18/03 0:30 Tigres 4 - 0 San José Monterrey
19/03 20:00 River Plate 1 - 1 Juan Aurich Buenos Aires
07/04 22:15 San José 1 - 1 Juan Aurich Oruro
08/04 22:00 Tigres 2 - 2 River Plate Monterrey
15/04 19:45 River Plate 3 - 0 San José Buenos Aires
15/04 19:45 Juan Aurich 4 - 5 Tigres Chiclayo

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Tigres (MEX) 14 6420167
River Plate 7 614187
Juan Aurich (PER) 6 6132911
San José (BOL) 4 6114311

Grupo 7

Resultados

19/02 19:45 Libertad 2 - 2 At. Nacional Asunción
25/02 19:45 Estudiantes de La Plata 3 - 0 Barcelona La Plata
03/03 19:45 Barcelona 0 - 1 Libertad Guayaquil
05/03 22:30 At. Nacional 1 - 1 Estudiantes de La Plata Medellín
11/03 22:00 Barcelona 1 - 2 At. Nacional Guayaquil
12/03 19:45 Libertad 1 - 0 Estudiantes de La Plata Asunción
18/03 19:45 Estudiantes de La Plata 1 - 0 Libertad La Plata
19/03 22:15 At. Nacional 2 - 3 Barcelona Medellín
09/04 19:30 Estudiantes de La Plata 0 - 1 At. Nacional La Plata
09/04 19:30 Libertad 1 - 1 Barcelona Asunción
21/04 22:45 At. Nacional 4 - 0 Libertad Medellín
21/04 22:45 Barcelona 0 - 2 Estudiantes de La Plata Guayaquil

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
At. Nacional (COL) 11 6321127
Estudiantes de La Plata 10 631273
Libertad (PAR) 8 622258
Barcelona (ECU) 4 6114511

Grupo 8

Resultados

17/02 21:30 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 5 Racing Club San Cristóbal
18/02 18:45 Guaraní Asunción 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Asunción
24/02 21:15 Racing Club 4 - 1 Guaraní Asunción Avellaneda
24/02 23:30 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Deportivo Táchira Lima
10/03 21:45 Racing Club 1 - 2 Sporting Cristal Avellaneda
10/03 21:45 Guaraní Asunción 5 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Asunción
17/03 20:00 Sporting Cristal 0 - 2 Racing Club Lima
18/03 22:00 Deportivo Táchira 1 - 1 Guaraní Asunción San Cristóbal
07/04 20:00 Guaraní Asunción 2 - 0 Racing Club Asunción
08/04 19:45 Deportivo Táchira 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal San Cristóbal
14/04 21:15 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Guaraní Asunción Lima
14/04 21:15 Racing Club 3 - 2 Deportivo Táchira Avellaneda

Posiciones

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGC
Racing Club 12 6402157
Guaraní Asunción (PAR) 9 62311210
Sporting Cristal (PER) 7 614167
Deportivo Táchira (VEN) 3 6033615

[ Fase Preliminar ]  [ Grupos 1 y 4 ] [ Fases siguientes ]


futbolpasion.com